BOB CH MILETREE CONSELLATION JW (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)
DCC CH MILETREE CONSELLATION JW (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE) RDCC ARANEL MAVERIC (MR M & MR R SMITH & ALDOUS) BCC ANGEL'S PRIDE GENTLE STAR [ATC AL00593DEU] (MRS T ENGEL) RBCC CH ELLEMICH AURORA JW (MRS R & MRS M CHAPMAN) BP TORAYLAC PERFECT PASSION (MRS C ACKROYD-GIBSON) Best Breeder Tarabad
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1 1st DALVRECK DREAM ON AT BRAEMARRA (MISS E MCINALLY) 2nd HARANA ALFIE BOE (MISS L KOSTER) 3rd CALONLAN WILL I AM (MR A M & MRS C A RHODES) Res ISPAHAN ELISIR D'AMORE (MRS E C KING-SMITH) VHC DERANMAR SINCLAIR (MRS A H RENNARD)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 14 Absentees: 1 1st COEDGWYLUM HOT CHASE (MR J N & MRS R E CONNEALLY) 2nd STONEPIT HEAVEN SENT TO LORANKA (MRS L HUGHES) 3rd ARANEL GENESIS (MR M & MR R SMITH & ALDOUS) Res TORAYLAC MASTERPIECE (MRS C ACKROYD-GIBSON) VHC AVALCIER STARS AND STRIPES (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2 1st GARLOUCHI JUST MAGIC OF CHARNAVALE JW (MRS S MANGHAM) 2nd MILLHILL LE TTUCE (MRS E E C MORDECAI) 3rd MILETREE CELESTIAL DREAMER TO LORPHIL (MRS L M GILLHESPY) Res LOVETRAC MARKOFDISTINCTION (MR P F LOVEL) VHC ELLEMICH RADLEY OF ALDACHELL (MRS PAM CRAIG)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0 1st ANGEL'S PRIDE GENTLEMAN (MRS T ENGEL) 2nd LORANKA'S MOMENT IN TIME JW (MRS L HUGHES) 3rd CHARNELL MONTEREY (MS S M IRELAND) Res RUSSMIC MARLEY (MR D & MRS A SEDGBEER) VHC LORANKA 'S HERE COMES THE SUN TAF (MS C Z MARTINS)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 16 Absentees: 1 1st SORATA DON VITO (MRS J PAGAN) 2nd CINDERLACE ARABIS OF ALDACHELL (MRS PAM CRAIG) 3rd BEVELMOUNT MONTECARLO AT SIMANBECK (MRS S J MISS R J DAWBER) Res NARAYDEN MARSELL J W (MRS M E OWEN) VHC AVALCIER HARVARD JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 19 Absentees: 1 1st CHANTISMERE MISTER SANDMAN OF CRAIGOWL (MR G & MRS N INGLIS) 2nd JORDANIC ENTREPRENEUR (MRS H PARKER) 3rd WANDRIS COMEDIAN AT AIRLIE JW (J BOYD) Res CHACOMBE MONGOOSE (MRS D SCHILIZZI) VHC LYMREY HI ALTITUDE (MRS S M & MR J LYMER & SCHEIDT)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 19 Absentees: 4 1st ARANEL MAVERIC (MR M & MR R SMITH & ALDOUS) 2nd MAIBEE TIME AFTER TIME (MRS H WATERS) 3rd DALVRECK DANZATORE (MISS E MCINALLY) Res AVALCIER OBERON JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI) VHC MAIBEE PERFECT TOUCH OF CHARNAVALE JW (MRS S MANGHAM)
Open - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1 1st CH MILETREE CONSELLATION JW (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE) 2nd CH LORANKA'S JUST LIKE HEAVEN JW (MRS L HUGHES) 3rd CH MAIBEE MAKE BELIEVE JW (MRS H WATERS) Res CH WHYTEPLACE ALONSO (MR & MRS J WIGGINS) VHC AM/CAN CH KHATIBI JUAN FOR THE ROAD JW SHCM ( MRS M & MISS C & L TYLER & TARABAD)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 1st KRINGLEHOLME ENCORE SHCM (MISS A B WALKER) 2nd TAMCINIA MIDNIGHT FOLLY (MR & MRS D HOLLAMBY)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2 1st CH LANOLA SALSA JW SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN) 2nd ROSSCREA ROXY MUSIC (MR & MRS A & G FISK) 3rd CAMAHIEU MIDNIGHT MYSTERY AT ECOTYNE (MRS K & MISS V J WESTON & JOHNSON)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 23 Absentees: 3 1st CAVALIEGH JAIDA (MS R SURMAN) 2nd MILETREE STAR OF INDIA (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE) 3rd PENNYGOWN MISTRESS FOR CINDERAIC TAF NAF (MR A VELLA) Res MAIBEE SHINE A LIGHT FOR WHYTEPLACE (MR & MRS J WIGGINS) VHC JOLAINEY MAGIC TOUCH (MRS D COOLE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 14 Absentees: 3 1st TORAYLAC PERFECT PASSION (MRS C ACKROYD-GIBSON) 2nd ELLEMICH RUBY WAX AT RUBYFIELD (MISS P R BOUNDY) 3rd BRYMARDEN CAROLINA MOON (MRS M A CLAYDON) Res ANNCOURT MISS LEMON [ATC AM00412FIN] (DR A PALOHEIMO) VHC HARANA MACY GREY (MISS L KOSTER)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 17 Absentees: 4 1st BONITOS COMPANEROS UNTOUCHABLE (MRS N & MR K INGLIS & VORDERSTRASSE) 2nd HOLLAMBRIE OLIVIA FOR TAKASHI (MR T MATSUMOTO) 3rd TUSCULANA DOMENICA (MR K W & MRS S R ROBINSON) Res NARAYDEN MISTIC CHARM (MRS M E OWEN) VHC LANOLA SOPHIA (MR S R GOODWIN)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 16 Absentees: 0 1st ANGEL'S PRIDE GENTLE STAR [ATC AL00593DEU] (MRS T ENGEL) 2nd LORANKA'S TOUCHING HEAVEN JW (MRS L HUGHES) 3rd SORATA CHERISH OF CULVERHILL (MR M J & MRS H A O'GRADY) Res CAVALIEGH CARESS VALLENDER (MS R SURMAN) VHC CHARNELL MONTAGE (MS S M IRELAND)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 17 Absentees: 3 1st MILLHILL LA SAGNE (MRS E E C MORDECAI) 2nd TAMYSE THEODORA (MISS C BUTLER) 3rd LOCHBUIE TEAZLE AT LYNCRAEG (MRS L G GOW) Res KOROLEVSKY OKSANA JW (MRS H BARTLETT) VHC SORATA BARLEY WINE SANCANA JW (MRS E D WILLIAMS)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 24 Absentees: 2 1st ELLEMICH COCOCHANEL (MRS R & MRS M CHAPMAN) 2nd HONEYBET HOT N SASSY (MR S A & MRS M T MYNOTT) 3rd ROSATALUR TANARA AT CARSAN (MRS C MACKENZIE) Res LANOLA SABROSA JW SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN) VHC SANDUSK CHARDONNAY JW (DR & MRS S KORN)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 16 Absentees: 2 1st ISPAHAN BELLA PAOLA (MRS E C KING-SMITH) 2nd CINDERLACE CLOVER OF ALDACHELL (MS T VELLA) 3rd KAIDEE KISS ME KATE KHATIBI JW (MRS & MISS C & L TARABAD) Res SPINDLEPOINT CHELSEA (MR R A & MRS E WADDINGTON) VHC CASTLEWYTCH MISTIQUE (MRS A BAYLISS)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 13 Absentees: 3 1st CH ELLEMICH AURORA JW (MRS R & MRS M CHAPMAN) 2nd CH LORANKA'S SHERRIE BABY JW (MRS L HUGHES) 3rd JOLAINEY SUGAR BABE (MRS D COOLE) Res MILLHILL LA DETTE (MRS E E C MORDECAI) VHC CH LLUSTANT LUNAR BELLE JW (MR J & MRS M J & MRS S HURST & WAKE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 1st LANOLA MOVE OVER DARLING SHCM (MR S R GOODWIN) 2nd STONEPIT SING THE BLUES FOR POMELO (MS M R DAWSON) 3rd TAMCINIA BLACK VELVET (MR & MRS D HOLLAMBY)
Все даты в формате GMT
3 час. Хитов сегодня: 22
Права: смайлы да, картинки да, шрифты нет, голосования нет
аватары да, автозамена ссылок вкл, премодерация вкл, правка нет